Thursday 16th May 2024
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Ruan Referee: Patrick Cunningham
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Venue: Ballyea Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Venue: Killaloe Referee: Fearghal Gray
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: Niall Malone
Friday 17th May 2024
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Kevin Jordan
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilrush Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballynacally Referee: TBC
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: TBC
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Eoghan O Leary
Venue: Clooney Referee: Jim Hickey
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Kevin Corry
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: TBC
Venue: Clooney Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: TBC
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Joseph Mullins
Venue: Lahinch NS Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Venue: Clooney Referee: Jarlath Donnellan
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Tubber Referee: John Bugler
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Aaron Hogg
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Sean Lonergan
Sunday 19th May 2024
Venue: Hamilton Park Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: TBC
Venue: Coolmeen/Kildysart Referee: TBC
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: TBC
Venue: Doonbeg Referee: TBC
Venue: Clooney Referee: Ronan Mc Mahon
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Ballyea Referee: Donnacha Power
Venue: St Brendan's Referee: Liz Dempsey
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Liam Gordon
Monday 20th May 2024
Venue: TUS Gaelic Grounds Referee: Ciarán O Regan
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: Michael Talty Ref
Venue: Miltown Malbay Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Scariff Referee: Ger Hoey
Venue: Killaloe Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Patrick Cunningham
Tuesday 21st May 2024
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Aaron Hogg
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Scariff Referee: Eoghan O Leary
Venue: Killanena Referee: Ronan Mc Mahon
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Venue: Inagh Referee: Pat Healy
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: TBC
Venue: Liscannor/Michael Cusacks/Tubber/Kilfenora Referee: TBC
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: TBC
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilrush Referee: TBC
Venue: Meelick Referee: TBC
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Eoghan O Leary
Thursday 23rd May 2024
Venue: Ogonnelloe Referee: Patrick Cunningham
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Ian Daly
Venue: Kilkishen Referee: Gerard Clarke
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Meelick Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Kieran Harvey
Friday 24th May 2024
Venue: Knocklong Referee: TBC
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Fearghal Gray
Venue: Quilty Referee: Gary Twomey
Saturday 25th May 2024
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: Justin Heffernan
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Kildysart Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Gleann Ciosog Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Labasheeda Referee: John Brew
Venue: Kilimer Referee: Michael Talty Ref
Venue: Kilrush Referee: Martin Downes
Venue: Quilty Referee: John O Connell
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: TBC
Venue: Corofin Referee: TBC
Venue: Shannon Gaels/Kilmihil Referee: TBC
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: FBD Semple Stadium, Thurles Referee: TBC
Monday 27th May 2024
Venue: Inagh Referee: TBC
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Dermot Keating
Venue: Miltown Malbay Referee: John O Connell
Wednesday 29th May 2024
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: TBC
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: TBC
Venue: Coolmeen/Kildysart Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkee Referee: TBC
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: TBC
Thursday 30th May 2024
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: TBC
Venue: Killaloe Referee: TBC
Friday 31st May 2024
Venue: Killaloe Referee: TBC
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: TBC
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Venue: TBC Referee: Patrick Murphy
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Crusheen Referee: TBC
Venue: Banner Referee: TBC
Venue: Inagh Referee: TBC
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: TBC
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Cratloe Referee: TBC
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: TBC
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: TBC
Venue: Clooney Referee: TBC
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: TBC
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024
Venue: Kilkee Referee: TBC
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: TBC
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: TBC
Venue: Kildysart Referee: TBC
Monday 3rd Jun 2024
Venue: Kilrush Referee: TBC
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: TBC
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Saturday 6th Jul 2024
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilkee Referee: TBC
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Inagh Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Dermot Keating
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: Niall Quinn
Venue: Quilty Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Miltown Malbay Referee: Pat Keane
Venue: Liscannor/Michael Cusacks/Tubber/Kilfenora Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Corofin Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Shannon Gaels/Kilmihil Referee: TBC
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Fergal O Brien
Tuesday 14th May 2024
Venue: Banner Referee: Ronan Mc Mahon
Monday 13th May 2024
Venue: Quilty Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Dermot Keating
Venue: Broadford Referee: Ger Hoey
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Parteen Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Venue: Inagh Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Venue: Corofin Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Kevin Corry
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Kilmaley Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Bunclody Referee: Martin Molloy
Venue: Lahinch NS Referee: Michael Talty Ref
Venue: Corofin Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Kilrush Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Meelick Referee: Gary Twomey
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Liscannor Referee: Niall Quinn
Venue: Ballynacally Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: TBC
Venue: Broadford Referee: Joseph Mullins
Venue: Corofin Referee: TBC
Saturday 11th May 2024
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Barry Keating
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: John O Connell
Venue: Meelick Referee: Flann O Reilly
Venue: Banner Referee: Pat Keane
Venue: Milltown Referee: Patrick Prendergast
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Ballyvaughan Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Kilimer Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Michael Talty Ref
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Ronan Stankard
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Niall Quinn
Venue: Miltown Malbay Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Kilmihil GAA Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Flann O Reilly
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Niall Quinn
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Clooney Referee: TBC
Venue: Labasheeda Referee: John O Connell
Venue: Banner Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Mick Neville Park Rathkeale Referee: TBC
Thursday 9th May 2024
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Patrick Cunningham
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Kilmaley Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Flann O Reilly
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Hamilton Park Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Kilrush Referee: John O Connell
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: TBC
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Feakle Referee: John Bugler
Venue: Kilkee Referee: TBC
Venue: Kilmaley Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Liscannor/Michael Cusacks/Tubber/Kilfenora Referee: TBC
Venue: Meelick Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Ballynacally Referee: Barry Keating
Venue: Coolmeen/Kildysart Referee: Pat Keane
Venue: Clooney Referee: TBC
Venue: Ennistymon Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Inagh Referee: Hugh Mc Grath
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Venue: Feakle Referee: Eoghan O Leary
Venue: Ogonnelloe Referee: Ger Hoey
Monday 6th May 2024
Venue: Killaloe Referee: John Bugler
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: TBC
Venue: Crusheen Referee: Ronan Mc Mahon
Venue: Doonbeg Referee: Martin Downes
Venue: Milltown Referee: TBC
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Lahinch NS Referee: Donnacha Power
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Bodyke Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Kilmaley Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Kilmaley Referee: Joseph Mullins
Venue: Meelick Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Ballyea Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Tubber Referee: Donnacha Power
Venue: Clonbony Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Tulla Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Banner Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Pairc Naomh Padraig Referee: TBC
Venue: Lahinch NS Referee: Donnacha Power
Venue: Ruan Referee: Fearghal Gray
Venue: Ruan Referee: John Burke
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Fergal Kelly
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Ronan Mc Mahon
Venue: Crusheen Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Tulla Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Inagh Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Ballyea Referee: Aaron Hogg
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Kevin Corry
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Whitegate Referee: Augustine Callaghan
Venue: Broadford Referee: Jarlath Donnellan
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: John Bugler
Venue: Ogonnelloe Referee: Eoghan O Leary
Venue: Clooney Referee: TBC
Friday 3rd May 2024
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Kevin Corry
Venue: Kilkee Referee: TBC
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Dermot Keating
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: TBC
Venue: Shannon Gaels/Kilmihil Referee: TBC
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Corofin Referee: Niall Quinn
Venue: Kilrush Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Thursday 2nd May 2024
Venue: Meelick Referee: Jarlath Donnellan
Venue: Broadford Referee: Donnacha Power
Venue: Hamilton Park Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Joseph Mullins
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Patrick Cunningham
Venue: Sixmilebridge Referee: Flann O Reilly
Venue: Clooney Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: Kevin Corry
Venue: Scariff Referee: Ger Hoey
Venue: O'Callaghans Mills Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Dermot Keating
Venue: Shannon Gaels/Kilmihil Referee: TBC
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Banner Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Paul Howard
Venue: Coolmeen/Kildysart Referee: Pat Keane
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
Venue: Meelick Referee: Ronan Mc Mahon
Venue: Inagh Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Ogonnelloe Referee: Joseph Mullins
Venue: Clonlara Referee: Eoghan O Leary
Venue: Broadford Referee: Augustine Callaghan
Venue: Tulla Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Venue: Cooraclare Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Broadford Referee: John Bugler
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Flann O Reilly
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Dermot Keating
Venue: Whitegate Referee: John Healy
Venue: Ogonnelloe Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Lahinch NS Referee: Hugh Mc Grath
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Jim Hickey
Venue: Wolfe Tones na Sionna Referee: Andy Mc Mahon
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: Kieran Liddane
Venue: Banner Referee: Donnacha Power
Venue: Newmarket-on-Fergus Referee: Kevin Corry
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: Paul Howard
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Venue: SuperValu Páirc Uí Chaoimh Referee: James Owens
Venue: Lissycasey Referee: Jim Hickey
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Quilty Referee: John O Connell
Venue: Kilrush Referee: Joe Kelly
Venue: Corofin Referee: Fergal O Brien
Venue: Pairc Eoin Referee: Michael Talty Ref
Venue: Banner Referee: Pat Keane
Venue: Kilkee Referee: Pat Healy
Venue: Ballyvaughan Referee: Chris Maguire
Venue: Doonbeg Referee: Martin Downes
Venue: Ballynacally Referee: Barry Keating
Venue: Lisdoonvarna Referee: Barry Kelly
Venue: Ballynacally Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Clooney Referee: Shane O Loughlin
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: Eamon Barry
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: Luke Lacey
Venue: Clarecastle Referee: TBC
Venue: Gurteen Referee: TBC
Venue: Eire Og, Ennis Referee: TBC
Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Quilty Referee: Kieran Harvey
Venue: Gurteen Referee: Hugh Mc Grath
Venue: Cratloe Referee: Fearghal Gray
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Banagher Referee: Barry Nea
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Grant Heating St Brendan's Park, Birr Referee: Barry Redmond
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Ray Kelly
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Ogonnelloe Referee: Michael Ryan
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: St. Josephs Doora Barefield Referee: Barry Redmond
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Banagher Referee: Shane Foley
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Swinford Amenity Park Referee: Kevin Corcoran
Venue: Fraher Field Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Whitegate Referee: Cathal Mc Allister
Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver Referee: Barry Redmond
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: Fr. Mc Namara Park Referee: Karol Collins
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Justin Heffernan
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Saturday 17th Feb 2024
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: John Dermody
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Saturday 27th Jan 2024
Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Patrick Murphy
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Sunday 13th Aug 2023
Sunday 23rd Jul 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Anthony Marron
Sunday 16th Jul 2023
Sunday 9th Jul 2023
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Kevin Corcoran
Wednesday 5th Jul 2023
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Shane Curley
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Sunday 11th Jun 2023
Saturday 10th Jun 2023
Sunday 23rd Apr 2023
Wednesday 19th Apr 2023
Sunday 16th Apr 2023
Friday 14th Apr 2023
Sunday 9th Apr 2023
Venue: Fethard Town Park, Grass Pitch Referee: TBC
Saturday 8th Apr 2023
Tuesday 4th Apr 2023
Sunday 2nd Apr 2023
Sunday 26th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Venue: University of Limerick 3G Pitch Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th Mar 2023
Saturday 11th Mar 2023
Sunday 26th Feb 2023
Saturday 25th Feb 2023
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Saturday 18th Feb 2023
Sunday 5th Feb 2023
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Sunday 22nd Jan 2023
SENIOR COUNTY FOOTBALL
INTERMEDIATE CLUB FOOTBALL
JUNIOR CLUB FOOTBALL
MINOR CLUB FOOTBALL
JUVENILE CLUB FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY HURLING
SENIOR CLUB HURLING
INTERMEDIATE CLUB HURLING
JUNIOR CLUB HURLING
MINOR CLUB HURLING
SENIOR COUNTY LADIES FOOTBALL
SENIOR COUNTY CAMOGIE
INTERMEDIATE COUNTY CAMOGIE